NFTier logo, rarity engine and nft explorer.

NFTier

The Mobsters - Sam #336
The Mobsters - Sam #336
Rank: 2
TIER Score: 1656.91

Special Trait: Blue Galactic Top Clothes (0.160% have this)

Top Clothes: Blue Galactic
(0.160% have this)
Glasses: Pink Cyber Sunglasses
(2.800% have this)
Accessories: Uzi
(9.000% have this)
Background: Pink
(9.520% have this)
Bottom Clothes: Blue cyborg
(11.000% have this)
Arms: Cyber
(14.360% have this)
Base: Sam
(17.680% have this)
Expressions: Pleased
(18.400% have this)
Headgears: None
(56.720% have this)
Back Accessories: None
(81.280% have this)

All traits

Attribute TypeAttribute ValuePercent OwnedTrait Score
Top ClothesBlue Galactic0.160%4
GlassesPink Cyber Sunglasses2.800%70
AccessoriesUzi9.000%225
BackgroundPink9.520%238
Bottom ClothesBlue cyborg11.000%275
ArmsCyber14.360%359
BaseSam17.680%442
ExpressionsPleased18.400%460
HeadgearsNone56.720%1418
Back AccessoriesNone81.280%2032

Traits

Rank: 2
TIER Score: 1656.91

Listing Price: N/A